Master of Science Program in Food and Nutrition for Development


Batch 1 Academic Year 1992

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Kunchit Judprasong
    2. Ratana Eaiprasertsak
    3. Songsri Keawtanom
    4. Wimolthip Taeteang
    5. Saranya Huangeam
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Atidtada Boonpraderm
    2. Gene Charoonruk
    3. Kunlapon Sukumaltatun
    4. Somjai Niamhorh
    5. Sopa Tamachotipong

     

    Batch 2 Academic Year 1993

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Emwadee Kiatsiri
    2. Nitaya Angpanitcharoen
    3. Sappanyoo Charoensook
    4. Suchada Sukkra
    5. Thanaporn Mahasuwanwong
    6. Wongtip Titayastan
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Juraporn Ramasiri

    Batch 3 Academic Year 1994

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Chanya teerapitayanon
    2. Panida Wongsirirungsie
    3. Piyanuth Chantapark
    4. Poonsub Insung
    5. Sukun Kunawasen
    6. Wannee Chaturachumroenchai
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Heuankham Sangsomsak
    2. Mayuree Kositcharoensuk
    3. Namthip Jongsiri
    4. Orawan Thongdonthaon
    5. Parnee Inthivorn
    6. Sinee Chotiboriboon
    7. Udompon Kitthawee
    8. Vorachart Dhananiveskul

     

    Batch 4 Academic Year 1995

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Aikkarach Kettawan
    2. Ornsurang Teerawat
    3. Wanpen Petchson
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Benchaporn Sukprasert
    2. Kitti Sranacharoenpong
    3. Tippawan Pongcharoen

     

    Batch 5 Academic Year 1996

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Patcharee Satra
    2. Patcharee Satra
    3. Piangjan Chaiwanon
    4. Siriporn Toma
    5. Theeranan Prakongpan
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Chantakan Thongplave
    2. Pattama Riewluang

    Batch 6 Academic Year 1997

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Paweena Na Patthalung
    2. Pennapha Kiettitherachai
    3. Piyachat Malaivongse
    4. Piyarat Tunwetchasin
    5. Preeyacha Nopburabutra
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Dr.Nyein Nyein Maw
    2. Laong Kvammana
    3. Orraya Porniammongkhon

     

    Batch 7 Academic Year 1998

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Atthawit Wipatanawin
    2. Boonteun Jokkrajai
    3. Doolyaroot Rattanakorn
    4. Jukkrit Wonglangka
    5. Kanitta Wanthawin
    6. Wanpen Suttikomin
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Amornrat Wongchanapai
    2. Araya Pranprawit
    3. Chainan Saengsurathum
    4. Napaporn Kulkamtorn
    5. Sayam Kanjanasit
    6. Sueppong Gowachirapant

     

    Batch 8 Academic Year 1999

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Boontarika Bampenpol
    2. Chawhiwan Kaviruch
    3. Khwankaew Dhanasettakorn
    4. Nattapol Tangsuphoom
    5. Orathai Youngprawat
    6. Pawita Seekeow
    7. Pornphan Sakharin
    8. Siwaporn Pinkaew
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Mr. Brent Glen Bateman
    2. Nattiga Silalai

     

    Batch 9 Academic Year 2000

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Monthana Chitpan
    2. Piya-anong Prairahong
    3. Sooksan Pirapatdit
    4. Sunee Eardmusic
    5. Supaporn Kunhawattana
    6. Tanya Kongrit
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Ekkawit Saenkhum
    2. Kanokwun Visasa
    3. Rattana Prasertwaree
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Mr.Gyambo Sithey

     

    Batch 10 Academic Year 2001

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Aunchalee Aussanasuwannakul
    2. Denpong Phromyothi
    3. Jiraporn Sirison
    4. Piyanutch Sae-Koo
    5. Ratana Watanapisantrakul
    6. Sompop Jarathsuthitham
    7. Worrapanit Chansuwan
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Chintana Chaturawit

     

    Batch 11 Academic Year 2002

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Araya Rojjanawanicharkorn
    2. Arunwadee Kounhawej
    3. Kanokporn Rungsimunwong
    4. Sirinya Thomtong
    5. Temsiri Chaidet
    6. Usapan Roongpisuthipong
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Molreudee Jitkhaw
    2. Niratchaporn Janejob
    3. Nuttiga Songeaid
    4. Utumporn Pinitchun

     

    Batch 12 Academic Year 2003

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Chakkrapong Assawapromtada
    2. Chitraporn Ngampeerapong
    3. Choompoonuch Phuenpipob
    4. Laddawan Puysuwan
    5. Philaiphan Panyeam
    6. Siriwan Suknicom
    7. Suchitra Jangchaimonta
    8. Tanisara Yoswit
    9. Wickanate Wattanaputtiplurk
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Chanika Jonhjumrut
    2. Nutthawan Putthangkoonsantati
    3. Rinyanan Kanta
    4. Sureeporn Savangchat
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Piyaphon Kraichoke

     

    Batch 13 Academic Year 2004

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Apiyuth Narksook
    2. Chompoonuch Chattamanokul
    3. Jirawan Julraksa
    4. Kaewta Sukheesab
    5. Kamolrat Sakullertpasuk
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Kallaya Kansamrit
    2. Sirarat Katesomboon
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Somluck Leelakitpaisan
     

     

    Batch 14 Academic Year 2005

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Juntima Photi
    2. Kukkanang Sirilaksanamanon
    3. Mr. Boualapha Chanthilath
    4. Ms. Han Su Yin
    5. Ms. Moe Sandar Tun
    6. Nattapol Sapkoet
    7. Parunya Thiyajai
    8. Phannakon Phithaksantayothin
    9. Suphakorn Athikomnantha
    10. Suwimol Tanghom
    11. Theerachai Wongmetinee
    12. Wipaporn Punyakawin
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Pattanee Pongpipat
    2. Suchaya Satitpitakul
    3. Suthida Jumpated
    4. Thitiporn Chanawangsa
    5. Tiwaporn Maneerattanasuporn
    6. Urarak Chantima
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Mr. Phouvanh  Vonglokham
    2. Ms. Passang  Lhamo  Sherpa
     

     

    Batch 15 Academic Year 2006

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Chonnikarn Chamod
    2. Jarumon Jumrussiripak
    3. Kanok-On Issariyachaikul
    4. Suppapon Kraichoke
    5. Thunnalin Winuprasith
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Chomnad Singhan
    2. Jutamas Onnom
    3. Mr. Laigden Dzed
    4. Ms. Adikari Mudiyanselage
    5. Pradtana Tapanee
    6. Sunanta Luewanitwong
    7. Sutatta Surassanant
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Supaphon Kraichoke
     

     

    Batch 16 Academic Year 2007

  • Applied Food Knowledge to Nutrition
    1. Kaewyada Ruangpadoong
    2. Kanokwan Niumsup
    3. Kanthidee Siripreecha
    4. Krongkan Kuewdum
    5. Kwankaew Kangsadalampai
    6. Mr. Aung Thu Haine
    7. Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Kam
    8. Peerada Suvanapruk
    9. Treerat Saiwan
    10. Wimalin Rimpeekool
  • Nutrition and Dietetics
    1. Amornrat Hathaidechadusadee
    2. Jitralada Kittijaruwattana
    3. Parveena Sachasiri
    4. Pharida Edson
    5. Phawinpon Chotwanvirat
    6. Piangporn Charernwat
    7. Soontharin Satjawatcharaphong
    8. Sopacha Jiamrungraksa
    9. Sunisha Sachdev
    10. Thayika Khoonngam
    11. Tisana Chanyachailert
    12. Yupa Chanwikrai
  • Applied Nutrition for Development
    1. Ms. Sourivonekham  Phrommala