Master of Science Program in Nutrition


Batch 1 Academic Year 1975
ธรา  วิริยะพานิช
ดร.ผานิตคา  อัจฉริยนนท์
ดร.วงสวาท  โกศัลวัฒน์
รองศาสตราจารย์อบเชย  วงศ์ทอง
นันทวรรณ  หรรษาเวก
สมรรถชัย  สารถวัลย์แพศย์
สิริลักษณ์ โปษยานนท์
 
Batch 2 Academic Year 1976
นิตยา  ตั้งชูรัตน์
พงศธร  สังข์เผือก
วันดี   ทองนพคุณ 
สุธีรา  สร้อยเพ็ชร์
นุชสิริ  เลิศวุฒิโสภณ
มลศิริ  วีโรทัย
รองศาสตราจารย์สวนิต  อ่องรุ่งเรือง
 
Batch 3 Academic Year 1977
รองศาสตราจารย์เกียรติรัตน์  คุณารัตนพฤกษ์
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์วราภัสร์  พากเพียรกิจวัฒนา
วิภากร   สฤษดิ์นิรันดร์
ทัศณีวรรณ  สีมะสิงห์
วรรธนี  ชัยรัตน์
ไสวรินทร์  กุลพงษ์
 
Batch 4 Academic Year 1978
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์จินตนา  หย่างอารี
เบญจวรรณ  เมาฬีกุลไพโรจน์
พิมพร  วัชรางค์กุล
วิไลพร  บัคซี่
พ.อ.หญิง ดร นันทพร วีรวัฒน์
คุณพรทิพย์  บุณยะรัตเวช 
ลัคนา  เชาวนการกิจ
สมบูรณ์ จัยวัฒน์
 
Batch 5 Academic Year 1979
กิตติศักดิ์  กิตติมนากร
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์สมเกียรติ  โกศัลวัฒน์
เพลินใจ  ตังคณะกุล
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์อริศร์  เทียนประเสริฐ
ณิศวรรณ  อัจจมาลย์วรา
รองศาสตราจรย์เบญจา มุกตพันธุ์
ลีลานุช  สุเทพารักษ์
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์อุไรพร  จิตต์แจ้ง
 
Batch 6 Academic Year 1980
แก้วตา  กุมาร ปาวา
นริสา  บูรณะทรัพย์ขจร
พ.ท.หญิง มลิวัลย์  เชื้อรื่น
รองศาสตราจารย์วินัย  ดะห์ลัน
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์สมศรี   เจริญเกียรติกุล
อารียา  บุศยานนท์
ชมกร  บูรณะทรัพย์ขจร
มาเรียม  มุ่งการดี
ดร.ศักดา พรึงลำภู
 
Batch 7 Academic Year 1981
กฤษณา  จำเรืองศรี
ปรียา   ลีฬหกุล
วัลภา  แสงวีระพันธุ์ศิริ
สุจิตต์  สาลีพันธ์
อังคนา  พงศ์รุจิกร
ชนินทร  ญาณนนท์
พัชราภรณ์  อารีย์
รองศาสตราจารย์วีนัส ตันติบูล  (ลีฬหกุล)
รองศาสตราจารย์อรุณรัศมี บุนนาค  (ชีวะคำนวณ)
ศรีสุดา  ลีละชัยกุล
 
Batch 8 Academic Year 1982
รองศาสตราจารย์จงจิตร (กฤษณะประกรกิจ) อังคทะวานิช
พัชรินทร์  สรรพช่าง
อรวรรณ  ภู่ชัยวัฒนานนท์
ดร.อุรุวรรณ  แย้มบริสุทธิ์
นิตยา  พรหมวนิช
วราภรณ์  หุ่นจำลอง (เฟื่องชูนุต)
อัชฌาลัย  ศิริตันติกร
 
Batch 9 Academic Year 1983
กรองแก้ว  ก้อนทอง
คะเณศ  วัฒนกุล
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์ ประสาร  สวัสดิ์ซิตัง
รุจิรา  สัมมะสุต
สังวาล  ตัญศิริ
สุมาลี  ปิยาวัตร์
เกรียงยุทธ  ลีคนทัด
บุญดี  ลิมป์ไพฑูรย์
ปัทมา ศิริมงคล
ผศ.ดร.ศรีวัฒนา  ทรงจิตสมบูรณ์
สุนีย์  สหัสโพธิ์
สุขจริง  ว่องเดชากุล
 
Batch 10 Academic Year 1984
จันตรี  บุญปั้น
นุชจิรา  อิ่มอโนทัย
พิษณุ  อุตตมะเวทิน
ศรีจันทร์  คูวิจิตรสุวรรณ
สุภัจฉรา  นพจินดา
ดาลัด  ทวีทรัพย์
นฤมล  วิรุฬห์ฉวี
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์รัชนี  คงคาฉุยฉาย
สำนวน  ศรีเดช
สุภาณี  พุทธเดชาคุ้ม
 
Batch 11 Academic Year 1985
ชวลี  บุญโต
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์เวณิกา  เบญจพงษ์
ปรางทอง ทพนีรมิตร (จิตต์ดำรง)
อรนิธี  เพ็ญเพียร
อุไรวรรณ  วุฒิศิลป์
จุรีพร  จิตจำรูญโชคชัย
รุ่งศิริ  เข้มตระกูล
พนิดา   กิตติวราวุฒิ
อุบลวรรณี   มลิลา
 
Batch 12 Academic Year 1986
นาวสาวจารุพรรณ  พลงาม
นันทยา  เหมาะเจริญ
ปรุงทิพย์  นาวารัตน์
ศิริพร  แสงวณิช
สุธัญญา  ปัจฉิมะศิริ
อินทิรา  ทุกบุญมี
ชัชฏาภรณ์   จิตตา
บุศยะ  วิสุทธิ์
วิไลลักษณ์  พิณงามเมือง
สุธาทิพย์  รักสกุลพิวัฒน์
อัจฉรา  ทัศนียกุล
 
Batch 13 Academic Year 1987
ขนิษฐา  ทิศาปาโมกข์ (ปฐมกุลมัย)
ผศ.ชนิพรรณ  บุตรยี่ 
ธิติมา (อรนิภา) วงศ์สีลโชติ
ผศ.วันทนีย์ เกรียงสินยศ
อรอรินทร์  จิตต์ธรรม
ชิตสุดา  ชื่นวาริน
ทิพยเนตร  อริยปิติพันธ์
พนิดา   เซ็นนันท์
สุดารัตน์  หวลมุกดา
 
Batch 14 Academic Year 1988
เกสร  ฟักสังข์
ทองเพียร  ภูตาสืบ
สมพงษ์  เหลี่ยมมงคลกุล
สุพรรณี  แสงธาราทิพย์
รัติยา  เจริญศักดิ์
จรรยา  แซ่อุ่ย
นันทิกา  สุนทรไชยกุล
สมพร  ตั้งบริบูรณ์รัตน์
สุรีย์  อิงศรีสว่าง
สุวรรณี  ธีรภาพธรรมกุล
 
Batch 14 Academic Year 1989
ลิลี่  ริเริ่มวนิชย์
ลัดดาวรรณ  ลิ้มพิจารณ์กิจ
กีรดา  ไกรนุวัตร
สิริจิตต์  ศิริวรวาท
วาสนา  สถิตย์จันทรากุล
ผศ.เนตรนภิส  ธนนิเวศน์กุล
วิไล  ญาณกิรติ
บงกช  เพี้ยนภักตร์
จินดา  คันธธาศิริ
อัญชลี  ปราศไพริน
วรวรรณ   งามทรัพย์พานิช
วรรณี  แสงธรรมศิริ
 
Batch 16 Academic Year 1990
กิ่งแก้ว  ภัทรกานต์
พรรัศมี   จินตฤทธิ์
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์มณี อาภานันทิกุล
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์วาสนา จิติมา
สุมนทิพย์   นาควิจิตร
ปนิก  อริรุทธการ
พรศิริ  พันธลี
มรรยาท  สุธรรมพิทักษ์
วรรณวิมล  กิตติดิลกกุล
สุเพ็ญ  อัศวตรีรัตนกุล
 
Batch 17 Academic Year 1991
พัฒนา  ตานะเศรษฐ์
วรางคณา   อุดมทรัพย์
รัตนา พระยาน้อย
สุนิสา  แดงเนียม
ลักษณา   ไชยมงคล
อัญชลี  ศรีจำเริญ
ผู้ช่วยศาสตราจารย์ ดร.นพวรรณ เปียซื่อ
หรรษา   บุญยรัตนสมัย
วรจนา  พิษาภาพ
รัตน์ประภา  พงษ์ประเสริฐ
เสมอใจ  พงษ์ไพศาล
 
Batch 18 Academic Year 1992
กนกวรรณ  มนูญผล
ทัศนา  ทวีคูณ
น้ำเพชร  อิงค์ประเสริฐ
พรรณี  หาญคิมหันต์
สมหมาย  ตั้งจิตเพียรวิทย์
สิริมนต์  ตวงสุวรรณ
สุวรรณี  ชั้นประเสริฐโยธิน
จิตนา  ศิริวราศัย
นภาพร  อภิรดีวจีเศรษฐ์
ดร.ประภาศรี  เลาหเวชวานิช
ศิวพร  สังวาล
สานุช  คชภักดี
สุธิดา ชาติวุฒินันท์
หทัยทิพย์ สร้อยสอาด
 
Batch 19 Academic Year 1993
คัธรินทร์  พลพงษ์
จีราภา  หลักคำพัน
 วรพรรณ  จินตนุกูล
สุภาพร  เชยชิด
จารุณี  ถิรวิทยาคม
ทรงสุดา  ภู่สว่าง (จันทร์จารุพงศ์)
วิมลรัตน์   วิสุทธิศักดิ์
หฤทัย  กอนการ
 
Batch 20 Academic Year 1994
จิรภา  ประคองภักดิ์
พัชรา  แพนพันธ์อ้อน
พ.ต.หญิง มาลัยวรรณ  คำบุศย์
วรรณพ  เบ๊สุวรรณ
สุกัญญา  แสงวิรัช
อรพินท์  ชูถาวรชัยกุล
ปาริชาติ  เจริญรัตน์
ภัทรพร  เขียวหวาน
รานีพรรณ  เลาหวสีสันติ์
วัจนา  ลอประยูร
สุธาทิพย์   วิทย์ชัยวุฒิวงศ์
เสาวนีย์  ฉวีสุข
 
Batch 21 Academic Year 1995
นันทวรรณ  ว่องวงศ์ศรี
อรทัย  ตู้บรรเทิง
สิริเกต  แซ่ลี้
อรวรรณ   ศรีเมืองบุญ
นารีรัตน์   ธรรมสิทธิ์ชัย
ณัฐวรรณ  เชาวน์ลิลิตกุล
นิตยา  เลิศมัลลิกาพร
ประภาพร  สวราชย์
พิชัย  พันเลิศกิจสกุล
เรณู  จงมั่นคงชีพพ
มนทิพย์  ร่าเริงวิจิตร
 
Batch 22 Academic Year 1996
กาญจนา  เกียรติกานนท์
ชัชวิน  เพชรเลิศ
พรทิรา  มณีรัตนโชติ
รัศมี  ชัยชุมพร
ศิริพร  วิชิโต
อรวรรณ  พิชิตไชยพิทักษ์
จิราพร  ใจชื่น
พรทิตา  วิศวาจารย์
ยุพาพันธ์  วิจิตพาวรรณ
วรรณา  ทวีถาวรสวัสดิ์
สุภาพรรณ  สร้อยเพชร
อรุณี  วงศ์เกษมสมบัติ
 
Batch 23 Academic Year 1997
ณัฎยา   กาญจนสุนทร
ดรุณี  โชติวิริยะกุล
ธัญกานต์  สุรคุปต์
รุ่งธิวา  กันทะวัน
จิตรลดา   ถาวรกุล
จุไรรัตน์  วงศ์อารีย์สวัสดิ์
ดาวรุ่งกฤษณา  ทับเกตุ
พัทยา  มฤคินทร์
สุชาดา  สุพรรณพยัคฆ์
อุรัจฉัท  วิชัยดิษฐ
 
Batch 24 Academic Year 1998
จิราภรณ์  เชี่ยววิทย์
ช่อทิพย์  คชเสนี
นรินทรา  ชวฤาชัย
น้ำฝน   จันท์โอกุล
รุจเรจ  นันทิศักดิ์
ศิริรัตน์  หล่อเกิดผล
รตท.หญิงสุภาวดี  เอี่ยมเจริญ
จีระเดช  อินทเจริญศานต์
ณัฐนาฏ  เจียมพิริยะกุล
น้ำผึ้ง   รุจิธรรมกุล
ปิยนันท์  สงวนพฤกษ์
วิธนี  เกตุพุก
สุจิตรา  สุพรรณพยัคฆ์
อรทัย  ชาตกิตติคุณวงศ์
 
Batch 25 Academic Year 1999
ศรัณยา  มุ่งธัญญา
Kanyarat  Cutchawaree
เสาวลักษณ์  เนคมานุรักษ์
พัชรินทร์  เจริญบุตร
Purisa  Wecharak
Panadda  Chan-Urai
ปัทมา  รัตนมณฑียรชัย
สุดารัตน์  ทับฤทธิ์
วิภารัตน์ ไทยเทวรักษ์
 
Batch 26 Academic Year 2000
ศิริรัตน์  สิทธิกุลวิฑิต
Tanarat  Lepananon
ดวงนภา  แดนบุญจันทร์
สุรัสวดี  สมนึก
ปลมภรณ์  ตันติวงษ์
อชิรญา  คำจันทร์
Sasiumphai  Purttiponthanee
นันทนา  ศุภพิชญ์นาม
กุลศิริ  วีรเธียร
กิตณา   จันทร์ดา
วชิระ  จิระรัตนรังษี
 
Batch 27 Academic Year 2001
Khanitta  Boonsang
Korakot  Khamparat
Napawan  Tongpun
Pimpamas  Panyajiva
Rujiraporn  Pakdeeutorn
Supaporn  Pengnonyang
Thidarat  Chotik-Anuchid
Weenanan  Somsub
Weerawan  Limmanon
 
Batch 28 Academic Year 2002
Dalad  Siriwan
Jiraporn  Chaopothong
Khakhanang  Ratananikom
Krissada  Pipatkasira
Narisara  Sangthien
Noree  Chongwilaikasem
Nuttha  Sirijaroenchai
Oruma  Patthamakanokporn
Pajaree  Abdullakasim
Sompit  Chuenjitsaowakhon
Sutee  Sukma
Thanwarin  Tangsermwong
Thanyaluk  Muangman
Weeraya  Karnpanit
 
Batch 29 Academic Year 2003
Phenphan  Chanphrom
Amphika  Poowanasatien
Channarong  Jatutipsompol
Chatdanai  Polpuech
Junjira  Siroratanawat
Mayuree  Soongsongkeat
Napaporn  Sermsai
Preeya  Hmadhlu
Thanitorn  Mayakarn
Tipakorn  Intajak
Wiriya  Kitikul
 
Batch 30 Academic Year 2004
Amornrat  Buncherdchu
Areewan  Sengtrakul
Chaninneat  Torsahakul
Chotika  Choopongsert์
Narumol  Ratanakonpun
Nuchthida  Samaisong
Opas  Lounprajugja
Panaporn  Tanpraisan
Phakawalee  Prakaysit
Pimporn  Dangubon
Pornpimon  Chupanit
Praneerat  Sangasatechai
Sasirekha  Singhanetr
Thitima  Phodhichai
Waluga  Plaingam
 
Batch 31 Academic Year 2005
Channarong  Muangnoi
Jureeporn  Nounmusig
Kansuda  Plathong
Kuntida  Sirijaroonwong
Nawarat  Witthawatsukol
Nisachol  Cetthakrikul
Phanphen  Phoonlapdacha
Piyawan  Jitwasinkul
Saisuree  Buhong
Salakjit  Mhanpiankit
Sansanee  Lertphatcharanon
Sirisuda  Thanapatto
 
Batch 32 Academic Year 2006
Aekasith  Chittham
Bunyada  Jittorntrum
Kanin  Teeratantikanon
Kulwadee  Jirachaithorn
Piyaporn  Tumnark
Porntip  Wiriyawattana
Sukanda  Sutamkittiwut
Supanart  Srisala
Yupawadee  Rattanayosee
 
Batch 33 Academic Year 2007
Arunwan  Udomkasemsab
Kunlaya  Chanlakha
Ladda  Chuworrachet
Pennapa  Kanjanamangsak
Piyanut  Ae-Uam
Sawitree  Phio-Ondee
Sayamon  Senaprom
SermsirI  Chitphuk
Siriporn  Tanjor
Suwitcha  Theplawan
Wirangrong  Thongtep